Vereinsmeister

Schüler

2022Tom Hökenschnieder
2021Marcel Vaugt
2020
2019Mika Hüser
2018Lena Dannhausen
2017Mirco Gödde
2016Luca Heinrichsmeier
2015Luca Heinrichsmeier
2014
2013Marco Gebauer
2012Marco Gebauer
2011Leon Brölemann
2010Martin Jürgensmeier
2009Matthias Schlink
2008Christian Schniedermeier
2007Christian Schniedermeier
2006Christian Schniedermeier
2005Dominik Lohkemper
2004Katja Schniedermeier
2003Ramona Knäuper
2002Denise Lohkemper
2001Ingo Schniedermeier
2000Bernd Knäuper
1999Bernd Knäuper
1998Nicole Kaminski
1997Nicole Kaminski
1996Daniel Gödde
1995Tobias Dannhausen
1994Ingo Milewski
1993Rainer Hansmeier
1992Ingo Milewski
1991Rainer Hansmeier
1990
1989Dirk Rübbelke

Jugend

2022Johannes Beine
2021Luca Heinrichsmeier
2020
2019Luca Heinrichsmeier
2018Henrik Kellner
2017Niklas Spork
2016Marius Brölemann
2015Marius Brölemann
2014Martin Jürgensmeier
2013Martin Jürgensmeier
2012Martin Jürgensmeier
2011Christian Schniedermeier
2010Christian Schniedermeier
2009Christian Schniedermeier
2008Daniel Böttger
2007Christoph Heinrichsmeier
2006Bernd Knäuper
2005Christoph Heinrichsmeier
2004Bernd Knäuper
2003Bernd Knäuper
2002Daniel Gödde
2001Daniel Gödde
2000Daniel Gödde
1999Thorsten Konrad
1998Rainer Hansmeier
1997Stefanie Konrad
1996Dirk Rübbelke
1995Meinolf Neisemeier
1994Dirk Rübbelke
1993Meinolf Neisemeier
1992Dirk Rübbelke
1991Dirk Hansmeier
1990
1989Jürgen Franzsander

Schützen

2022Rainer Hansmeier
2021Daniel Gödde
2020
2019Christian Diederich
2018Rainer Hansmeier
2017Daniel Gödde
2016Dirk Hansmeier
2015Dirk Rübbelke
2014Rainer Hansmeier
2013Dirk Hansmeier
2012Rainer Hansmeier
2011Rainer Hansmeier
2010Rainer Hansmeier
2009Rainer Hansmeier
2008Dirk Rübbelke
2007Dirk Rübbelke
2006Rainer Hansmeier
2005Dirk Hansmeier
2004Dirk Hansmeier
2003Dirk Hansmeier
2002Rainer Hansmeier
2001Dirk Rübbelke
2000Dirk Hansmeier
1999Rudi Knäuper
1998Dirk Rübbelke
1997Dirk Hansmeier
1996Theo Jittenmeier
1995Bernhard Ruhr
1994Helmut Fischer
1993Franz Heinrichsmeier
1992Josef Knäuper
1991Meinolf Heinrichsmeier
1990
1989Josef Knäuper

Damen

2022Helena Haasler
2021Silke Horenkamp
2020
2019Pia Dannhausen
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004Stefanie Konrad
2003Waltraud Lohkemper
2002Waltraud Lohkemper
2001Waltraud Lohkemper
2000Waltraud Lohkemper
1999Bernadette Knäuper
1998Irma Bode
1997
1996Siegrid Wrede
1995Waltraud Lohkemper
1994Bärbel Lohkemper
1993Waltraud Lohkemper
1992Siegrid Wrede
1991Siegrid Wrede
1990
1989Bernadette Knäuper

Luftpistole

2022Bernd Knäuper
2021Dirk Rübbelke
2020
2019Bernd Knäuper
2018Bernd Knäuper
2017Dirk Rübbelke
2016Rainer Hansmeier
2015Thorsten Beine
2014Rainer Hansmeier
2013Thorsten Beine
2012Bernd Knäuper
2011Bernd Knäuper
2010Rainer Hansmeier
2009Rainer Hansmeier
2008Rainer Hansmeier
2007Rainer Hansmeier
2006Rainer Hansmeier
2005Rainer Hansmeier
2004Reinhold Lohkemper
2003Rainer Hansmeier
2002Theo Jittenmeier
2001Reinhold Lohkemper
2000Rainer Hansmeier
1999Rainer Hansmeier
1998Dirk Rübbelke
1997Josef Knäuper
1996Theo Jittenmeier
1995Josef Knäuper
1994Theo Jittenmeier
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989

Kleinkaliber

2022Marlies Staudt
2021Leon Brölemann
2020
2019Rainer Hansmeier
2018Bernd Knäuper
2017Dirk Rübbelke
2016Helmut Fischer
2015Dirk Rübbelke
2014Dirk Rübbelke
2013Bernd Knäuper
2012Bernd Knäuper
2011Bernd Knäuper
2010Dirk Rübbelke
2009Rainer Hansmeier
2008Dirk Rübbelke
2007Bernd Knäuper
2006Rudi Knäuper
2005Rainer Hansmeier
2004Dirk Rübbelke
2003Rudi Knäuper
2002Dirk Rübbelke
2001Josef Knäuper
2000Josef Knäuper
1999Rainer Hansmeier
1998Josef Knäuper
1997Dirk Rübbelke
1996Rudi Knäuper
1995Theo Jittenmeier
1994Franz Heinrichsmeier
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989

Senioren

2022Knut Hoffmann
2021Klaus Reither
2020
2019Norbert Sandmeyer
2018Klaus Reither
2017Knut Hoffmann
2016Klaus Reither
2015Knut Hoffmann
2014Klaus Reither
2013Klaus Reither
2012Josef Schmidt
2011
2010Klaus Reither
2009Horst Heinze
2008Dieter Gutting
2007Horst Heinze
2006Horst Heinze
2005Helmut Wolfers
2004Horst Heinze
2003Knut Nörenberg
2002Stefan Knäuper
2001Stefan Knäuper
2000Stefan Knäuper
1999Stefan Knäuper
1998Stefan Knäuper
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989

Hobby

2022Heinz Niggemeier
2021Hubert Grewing
2020
2019Meinolf Neisemeier
2018Marcus Gödde
2017Marcus Gödde
2016Christian Schniedermeier
2015Christian Schniedermeier
2014Hubert Jaßmeier
2013Reinhold Lohkemper
2012Hubert Jaßmeier
2011Andreas Beine
2010Andreas Beine
2009Bernd Knäuper
2008Martin Schulte
2007Martin Schulte
2006Marcus Gödde
2005Martin Schulte
2004Marcus Gödde
2003Marcus Gödde
2002Marcus Gödde
2001Marcus Gödde
2000Ferdinand Schulte
1999Bernhard Deppe
1998Ferdinand Schulte
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989

Altersklasse

2022Rolf Brölemann
2021Helmut Fischer
2020
2019Rolf Brölemann
2018Rolf Brölemann
2017Rolf Brölemann
2016Franz-Josef Schniedermeier
2015Franz-Josef Schniedermeier
2014Rolf Brölemann
2013Rolf Brölemann
2012Helmut Fischer
2011Josef Knäuper
2010Helmut Fischer
2009Helmut Fischer
2008Josef Knäuper
2007Helmut Fischer
2006Josef Knäuper
2005Josef Knäuper
2004Josef Knäuper
2003Kurt Nörenberg
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989